09:30
PAID PROGRAMMING
10:00
Best of Bloomberg West
11:00
Hello World: Iceland
11:30
High Flyers S5
12:00
Charlie Rose
13:00
Best of Bloomberg West
14:00
Bloomberg Businessweek
14:30
Bloomberg Sports: ISAF World Sailing ep1
15:00
Bloomberg Best
16:00
Brilliant Ideas: 8 May 2015 - 1 April 2016
16:30
Forward Thinking
17:00
Best Of With All Due Respect
18:00
Best of Bloomberg West
19:00
Bloomberg Best
09:30
Sports Scene
10:00
News Desk
10:30
New Money
11:00
News Desk
11:30
Icon
12:00
Africa Live
13:00
Asia Today
13:30
Dialogue
14:00
News Desk
14:15
China 24
15:00
News Desk
15:30
Assignment Asia
16:00
News Desk
16:15
Crossover
17:00
News Desk
17:30
Icon
18:00
News Desk
18:30
The Heat
19:00
Africa Live
19:30
Talk Africa
09:30
TBD
10:00
CNN Newsroom
10:30
Erin Burnett OutFront (CNNI)
11:00
CNN Newsroom
13:00
Amanpour
13:30
CNN Talk
14:00
CNN Newsroom
14:30
Quest's World of Wonder
15:00
Erin Burnett OutFront (CNNI)
15:30
The Circuit
16:00
Smerconish
17:00
CNN Newsroom
17:30
African Voices
18:00
CNN Newsroom
18:15
Marketplace Africa
18:30
The Circuit
19:00
World Sport
19:30
TBD
09:30
Jurnal pentru copii
10:00
Ştiri
11:00
Ştiri
11:30
La Volan
12:30
Sănătatea în Bucate
13:00
Ştiri
14:00
Ştiri
14:30
Digicult
15:00
Ştiri
15:30
Focus Europa
16:00
Ştiri
16:30
Jurnalul de ştiinţe
17:00
Ştiri
18:00
Ştiri
18:15
Jurnal Extern
19:00
Ştiri
20:00
Brilliant Ideas
20:30
Forward Thinking
21:00
Hello World: Iceland
21:30
Good Fortunes
22:00
Bloomberg Businessweek
23:00
Brilliant Ideas
23:30
High Flyers S5
00:00
Best of Bloomberg West
01:00
Bloomberg Best
02:00
Charlie Rose
04:00
Bloomberg Businessweek
05:00
High Flyers S5
05:30
Brilliant Ideas: 8 May 2015 - 1 April 2016
06:00
High Flyers S4
06:30
Bloomberg's Studio 1.0
20:00
Match Point
20:30
Dialogue
21:00
News Desk
21:15
China 24
22:00
News Desk
22:15
Crossover
23:00
News Desk
23:30
Dialogue
00:00
News Desk
00:15
China 24
01:00
Full Frame
02:00
News Desk
02:30
New Money
03:00
News Desk
03:30
Closer to China With RL Kuhn
04:00
News Desk
04:30
My China
05:00
News Desk
05:30
Dialogue
06:00
News Hour
20:00
CNN Newsroom
20:30
Inside Africa
21:00
CNN Newsroom
21:30
Vital Signs with Dr. Sanjay Gupta
22:00
CNN Newsroom
22:30
The Circuit
23:00
CNN Newsroom
23:30
Amanpour
00:00
World Sport
00:30
TBD
01:00
Erin Burnett OutFront (CNNI)
01:30
African Voices
02:00
The Axe Files
03:00
Marketplace Africa
03:15
World Sport
03:30
The Circuit
04:00
Fareed Zakaria GPS (CNNI)
05:00
Amanpour
05:30
African Voices
06:00
Erin Burnett OutFront (CNNI)
06:30
Inside Africa
20:00
Ştiri
21:00
Digipedia
22:00
Ştiri
22:30
Paşaport Diplomatic
23:00
Ştiri
00:00
În faţa ta
00:30
Ştiri
01:00
Ştiri (R)
02:00
Digipedia (R)
02:30
Ştiri (R)
03:00
Jurnal pentru copii (R)
04:00
La Volan (R)
04:30
Digicult (R)
05:00
Sănătatea în Bucate (R)
05:25
Paşaport diplomatic (R)
05:50
Ştiri
jinglebells