Seriale la TV - Miercuri

Nashville
Diva 07:00

Nashville (2012)

El color de la pasión
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
07:00
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
National 24 Plus 07:00

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai (2009)

  • Dragoste dulce-amară
  • Gen film: Dramă
  • (R)
Teen Titans Go!
Cartoon Network 07:00

Teen Titans Go! (2013)

Rosario
RTL+ 07:00

Rosario (2012)

Numb3rs
AXN
AXN HD
07:25
Teen Titans Go!
Cartoon Network 07:25

Teen Titans Go! (2013)

Solamente vos
Happy Channel 07:45
Ben 10
Cartoon Network 07:45

Ben 10 (2005)

LEGO NEXO Knights
Cartoon Network 07:55

LEGO NEXO Knights (2015)

08:00
Gilmore Girls
Diva 08:00

Gilmore Girls (2000)

De que te quiero, te quiero
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
08:00

De que te quiero, te quiero (2013)

The Glee Project
FILMCAFE 08:00

The Glee Project (2011)

Elementary
AXN
AXN HD
08:20

Elementary (2012)

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
Cartoon Network 08:20

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)

  • Ninjago - Maeştrii Spinjitzu
  • Gen film: AnimaţIe
Saath Nibhana Saathiya
National TV 08:30
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
RTL II (Hu) 08:30
Ok-jung-hwa
TVR 2 08:40

Ok-jung-hwa (2016)

Mi corazón es tuyo
Happy Channel 08:45
The Powerpuff Girls
Cartoon Network 08:45
The Powerpuff Girls
Cartoon Network 08:55
09:00
Gilmore Girls
Diva 09:00

Gilmore Girls (2000)

The Glee Project
FILMCAFE 09:00

The Glee Project (2011)

ER
RTL II (Hu) 09:00

ER (1994)

Steven Universe
Cartoon Network 09:10

Steven Universe (2013)

Meri Aashiqui Tum Se Hi
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
09:15
Medium
AXN
AXN HD
09:20

Medium (2005)

Steven Universe
Cartoon Network 09:20

Steven Universe (2013)

Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service
Kabel 1 09:25
The Amazing World of Gumball
Cartoon Network 09:35
Diya Aur Baati Hum
National TV 09:45

Diya Aur Baati Hum (2011)

Dila Hanim
Kanal D
Kanal D HD
09:45
10:00
Midsomer Murders
Diva 10:00

Midsomer Murders (1997)

1-800-Missing
FILMCAFE 10:00
Beauty and the Beast
AXN Black 10:05

Beauty and the Beast (2012)

We Bare Bears
Cartoon Network 10:10

We Bare Bears (2014)

Bones
AXN
AXN HD
10:15
The Mentalist
Kabel 1 10:25

The Mentalist (2008)

Quiero amarte
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
10:30

Quiero amarte (2013)

Playhouse Presents
Cinemax 2
Cinemax 2 HD
10:35

Playhouse Presents (2012)

Clarence
Cartoon Network 10:40
The Mentalist
Cool TV 10:55

The Mentalist (2008)

Sturm der Liebe
ARD 10:55

Sturm der Liebe (2005)

11:00
1-800-Missing
FILMCAFE 11:00
Esperanza mi­a
RTL II (Hu) 11:00
Kirgin Çiçekler
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
11:30

Kirgin Çiçekler (2015)

Corazón que miente 
Happy Channel 11:30
Dr. Dimensionpants
Cartoon Network 11:40

Dr. Dimensionpants (2014)

ER
Cool TV 11:50

ER (1994)

12:00
Law & Order
Diva 12:00
Baronii
National 24 Plus 12:00
NCIS: New Orleans
AXN White 12:00

NCIS: New Orleans (2014)

Without a Trace
RTL II (Hu) 12:00
Without a Trace
Kabel 1 12:10
Baronii
National TV 12:15

Baronii (2007)

Numb3rs
AXN
AXN HD
12:15
Body of proof
AXN Spin 12:20

Body of proof (2011)

Bir Ask Hikayesi
Happy Channel 12:30

Bir Ask Hikayesi (2013)

Dr. Dimensionpants
Cartoon Network 12:30

Dr. Dimensionpants (2014)

Sliders
Cool TV 12:45
13:00
Pitici și tătici
Prima TV 13:00

Pitici și tătici (2003)

Hawaii Five-0
Diva 13:00
Ask Yeniden
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
13:00

Ask Yeniden (2015)

Jack Irish
Sundance Channel
Sundance Channel HD
13:00
Numb3rs
Kabel 1 13:05
Body of proof
AXN Spin 13:10

Body of proof (2011)

Elementary
AXN
AXN HD
13:15

Elementary (2012)

Transformers: Robots in Disguise
Cartoon Network 13:20

Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015)

  • Transformers: Robots in Disguise
'Allo 'Allo!
RTL+ 13:25
Dragons: Race to the Edge 
Cartoon Network 13:45

Dragons: Race to the Edge  (2015)

14:00
Hawaii Five-0
Diva 14:00
Jack Irish
Sundance Channel
Sundance Channel HD
14:00
Cold Case
Kabel 1 14:00
Medium
AXN
AXN HD
14:15

Medium (2005)

Heartland
AXN White 14:15
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
Cartoon Network 14:15

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)

  • Ninjago - Maeştrii Spinjitzu
  • Gen film: AnimaţIe
Tierra de lobos
National TV 14:30

Tierra de lobos (2010)

Solamente vos
Happy Channel 14:30
La Impostora
Acasa Gold 14:30

La Impostora (2014)

  • Complicea
  • Gen film: Dramă
  • (R)
LEGO NEXO Knights
Cartoon Network 14:40

LEGO NEXO Knights (2015)

Beauty and the Beast
AXN Black 14:55

Beauty and the Beast (2012)

Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service
Kabel 1 14:55
15:00
Gilmore Girls
Diva 15:00

Gilmore Girls (2000)

El color de la pasión
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
15:00
Ben 10
Cartoon Network 15:10

Ben 10 (2005)

NCIS: New Orleans
AXN White 15:15

NCIS: New Orleans (2014)

Teen Titans Go!
Cartoon Network 15:20

Teen Titans Go! (2013)

Adini Kalbime Yazdim
Happy Channel 15:30

Adini Kalbime Yazdim (2013)

  • Legea pământului
  • Gen film: Dramă
Cosita Linda
Acasa Gold 15:30

Cosita Linda (2014)

  • Cosita Linda
  • (R)
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
National 24 Plus 15:45

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai (2009)

  • Dragoste dulce-amară
  • Gen film: Dramă
The Powerpuff Girls
Cartoon Network 15:45
The Messengers
AXN Black 15:50
The Powerpuff Girls
Cartoon Network 15:55
The Mentalist
Kabel 1 15:55

The Mentalist (2008)

16:00
Gilmore Girls
Diva 16:00

Gilmore Girls (2000)

De que te quiero, te quiero
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
16:00

De que te quiero, te quiero (2013)

How I Met Your Mother
AMC 16:00

How I Met Your Mother (2005)

Balika Vahdu
RTL Klub HD 16:05
Sturm der Liebe
ARD 16:10

Sturm der Liebe (2005)

Balika Vahdu
National TV 16:15
Bones
AXN
AXN HD
16:15
NCIS: New Orleans
AXN White 16:15

NCIS: New Orleans (2014)

Steven Universe
Cartoon Network 16:15

Steven Universe (2013)

Il commissario Rex
Rai 3 16:15

Il commissario Rex (2008)

Steven Universe
Cartoon Network 16:25

Steven Universe (2013)

C.S.I.: NY
Cool TV 16:30

C.S.I.: NY (2004)

Barátok közt
RTL II (Hu) 16:35

Barátok közt (1998)

SpongeBob SquarePants
RTL+ 16:35
Body of proof
AXN Spin 16:50

Body of proof (2011)

17:00
Gilmore Girls
Diva 17:00

Gilmore Girls (2000)

Meri Aashiqui Tum Se Hi
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
17:00
Corazón que miente 
Happy Channel 17:00
The Amazing World of Gumball
Cartoon Network 17:10
Tierra de lobos
National TV 17:15

Tierra de lobos (2010)

Numb3rs
AXN
AXN HD
17:15
C.S.I.: NY
Cool TV 17:25

C.S.I.: NY (2004)

Diya Aur Baati Hum
National 24 Plus 17:30

Diya Aur Baati Hum (2011)

Ghost Whisperer
Sixx 17:30

Ghost Whisperer (2005)

Body of proof
AXN Spin 17:40

Body of proof (2011)

We Bare Bears
Cartoon Network 17:50

We Bare Bears (2014)

18:00
Gilmore Girls
Diva 18:00

Gilmore Girls (2000)

Quiero amarte
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
18:00

Quiero amarte (2013)

Elif
Happy Channel 18:00
Elementary
AXN
AXN HD
18:15

Elementary (2012)

Heartland
AXN White 18:15
Beauty and the Beast
AXN Black 18:15

Beauty and the Beast (2012)

Clarence
Cartoon Network 18:15
Major Crimes
Cool TV 18:20
Beauty and the Beast
Sixx 18:25

Beauty and the Beast (2012)

La Impostora
Acasa Gold 18:30

La Impostora (2014)

Body of proof
AXN Spin 18:30

Body of proof (2011)

Uncle Grandpa
Cartoon Network 18:45
19:00
Law & Order
Diva 19:00
Kirgin Çiçekler
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
19:00

Kirgin Çiçekler (2015)

SpongeBob SquarePants
RTL+ 19:00
Medium
AXN
AXN HD
19:10

Medium (2005)

Regular Show
Cartoon Network 19:10
Balika Vahdu
National TV 19:15
Il commissario Rex
AXN White 19:15

Il commissario Rex (2008)

CSI: Miami
Cool TV 19:15
Body of proof
AXN Spin 19:20

Body of proof (2011)

Cosita Linda
Acasa Gold 19:30

Cosita Linda (2014)

  • Cosita Linda
20:00
Hawaii Five-0
Diva 20:00
Ask Yeniden
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
20:00
Bir Ask Hikayesi
Happy Channel 20:00

Bir Ask Hikayesi (2013)

Ben 10
Cartoon Network 20:00

Ben 10 (2005)

Bones
AXN
AXN HD
20:10
Teen Titans Go!
Cartoon Network 20:10

Teen Titans Go! (2013)

The Mentalist
Cool TV 20:10

The Mentalist (2008)

Rizzoli & Isles
TNT 20:15

Rizzoli & Isles (2010)

Il commissario Rex
AXN White 20:20

Il commissario Rex (2008)

Teen Titans Go!
Cartoon Network 20:25

Teen Titans Go! (2013)

Pariu cu viața
ProTv International 20:30
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
Cartoon Network 20:50

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)

  • Ninjago - Maeştrii Spinjitzu
  • Gen film: AnimaţIe
21:00
Rizzoli & Isles
TNT 21:00

Rizzoli & Isles (2010)

Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service
AXN
AXN HD
21:05
Bones
Cool TV 21:05
The Messengers
AXN Black 21:10
Diya Aur Baati Hum
National 24 Plus 21:15

Diya Aur Baati Hum (2011)

Rizzoli & Isles
VOX 21:15

Rizzoli & Isles (2010)

Îngerașii
ProTv International 21:30
Regular Show
Cartoon Network 21:35
'Allo 'Allo!
RTL+ 21:35
The Young Pope
HBO
HBO HD
21:40
Barátok közt
RTL Klub HD 21:50

Barátok közt (1998)

22:00
Kuzey Güney
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
22:00

Kuzey Güney (2011)

  • Inimă de frate
  • Gen film: Dramă
Gossip Girl
Happy Channel 22:00
The Amazing World of Gumball
Cartoon Network 22:00
Bones
Cool TV 22:00
The Messengers
AXN Black 22:05
How to Get Away with Murder
AXN White 22:15
The Benny Hill Show
RTL+ 22:15
Rizzoli & Isles
VOX 22:15

Rizzoli & Isles (2010)

La bloc
ProTv International 22:30
The Amazing World of Gumball
Cartoon Network 22:35
Blackadder the Third
RTL+ 22:50
NCIS: New Orleans
AXN
AXN HD
22:55

NCIS: New Orleans (2014)

23:00
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series
AXN Black 23:00
Xiaolin Chronicles
Cartoon Network 23:00
5ive Days to Midnight
FILMCAFE 23:00
Medium
AXN Spin 23:00

Medium (2005)

Criminal Minds
Cool TV 23:00
Major Crimes
VOX 23:10
Gossip Girl
Happy Channel 23:15
How to Get Away with Murder
AXN White 23:15
Xiaolin Chronicles
Cartoon Network 23:25
Pariu cu viața
Acasa Gold 23:30
'Allo 'Allo!
RTL+ 23:30
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
Cartoon Network 23:50

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)

  • Ninjago - Maeştrii Spinjitzu
  • Gen film: AnimaţIe
Medium
AXN Spin 23:50

Medium (2005)

00:00
Meri Aashiqui Tum Se Hi
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
00:00
Elif
Happy Channel 00:00
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series
AXN Black 00:00
Major Crimes
VOX 00:05
The Benny Hill Show
RTL+ 00:10
Heartland
AXN White 00:15
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
Cartoon Network 00:15

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)

  • Ninjago - Maeştrii Spinjitzu
  • Gen film: AnimaţIe
La Impostora
Acasa Gold 00:30

La Impostora (2014)

  • Complicea
  • Gen film: Dramă
  • (R)
Robotboy
Cartoon Network 00:40
Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service
AXN
AXN HD
00:45
Blackadder the Third
RTL+ 00:45
01:00
Ask Yeniden
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
01:00

Ask Yeniden (2015)

CSI: Miami
Cool TV 01:00
Rizzoli & Isles
VOX 01:00

Rizzoli & Isles (2010)

Meurtres à...
TV5 01:03
Robotboy
Cartoon Network 01:05
The Americans
RTL Klub HD 01:10
Il commissario Rex
AXN White 01:15

Il commissario Rex (2008)

Medium
AXN Spin 01:20

Medium (2005)

Criminal Minds
Sat 1 01:30
02:00
Mi corazón es tuyo
Happy Channel 02:00
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series
AXN Black 02:00
Bones
Cool TV 02:00
Magnificent Century: Kosem
Kanal D
Kanal D HD
02:15
How to Get Away with Murder
AXN White 02:15
Rizzoli & Isles
VOX 02:15

Rizzoli & Isles (2010)

Criminal Minds
Sat 1 02:20
NCIS: New Orleans
AXN
AXN HD
02:25

NCIS: New Orleans (2014)

Xiaolin Chronicles
Cartoon Network 02:50
03:00
Pariu cu viața
ProTv International 03:00
Bones
Cool TV 03:00
Xiaolin Chronicles
Cartoon Network 03:15
Nashville
Diva 03:25

Nashville (2012)

De que te quiero, te quiero
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
03:30

De que te quiero, te quiero (2013)

Elif
Happy Channel 03:30
Sherlock
Filmbox Premium 03:30
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
Cartoon Network 03:40

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)

  • Ninjago - Maeştrii Spinjitzu
  • Gen film: AnimaţIe
Îngerașii
ProTv International 03:45
04:00
Nimeni nu-i perfect
Prima TV 04:00

Nimeni nu-i perfect (2008)

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
Cartoon Network 04:00

Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)

  • Ninjago - Maeştrii Spinjitzu
  • Gen film: AnimaţIe
Criminal Minds
Cool TV 04:00
Midsomer Murders
Diva 04:20

Midsomer Murders (1997)

Robotboy
Cartoon Network 04:25
Mondenii
Prima TV 04:30
El color de la pasión
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
04:30
Robotboy
Cartoon Network 04:45
05:00
Solamente vos
Happy Channel 05:00
The Glee Project
FILMCAFE 05:00

The Glee Project (2011)

ER
Cool TV 05:00

ER (1994)

Esperanza mi­a
RTL II (Hu) 05:00
Dulce Amor
RTL+ 05:00

Dulce Amor (2014)

Baronii
National TV 05:30

Baronii (2007)

Adini Kalbime Yazdim
Happy Channel 05:45

Adini Kalbime Yazdim (2013)

  • Legea pământului
  • Gen film: Dramă
  • (R)
The Amazing World of Gumball
Cartoon Network 05:55
Barátok közt
RTL Klub HD 05:55

Barátok közt (1998)

06:00
Kuzey Güney
Acasa
Acasa TV HD
06:00

Kuzey Güney (2011)

  • Inimă de frate
  • Gen film: Dramă
  • (R)
Rosario
Cool TV 06:00

Rosario (2012)

Dulce Amor
RTL+ 06:00

Dulce Amor (2014)

C.S.I.: NY
VOX 06:05

C.S.I.: NY (2004)

Shirley Temple's Storybook
Filmbox 06:20

Shirley Temple's Storybook (1958)

Cosita Linda
Acasa Gold 06:30

Cosita Linda (2014)

  • Cosita Linda
  • (R)
Corazón que miente 
Happy Channel 06:45
C.S.I.: NY
VOX 06:50

C.S.I.: NY (2004)

jinglebells
Feedback