11:15
ap
Baschet M.: Fenerbahce Istanbul - Panathinaikos Athens Euroliga
13:00
ap
Baschet M.: Barcelona - Anadolu Efes Istanbul Euroliga
14:45
ap
Campionii Digi Sport
15:45
ap
Rezumat Franta Ligue 1
16:45
ap
Rezumat Italia Serie A
17:15
ap
Rezumat Spania La Liga
18:15
ap
Stirile Digi Sport
18:30
ap
Avanpremiera Ligue 1
19:00
ap
Avanpremiera Serie A
19:30
ap
Avanpremiera La Liga
11:30
ap
SPORT 24
12:00
ap
REZUMAT CM HANDBAL
12:30
ap
SPORT 24
13:00
ap
LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
14:00
ap
PREVIEW FOTBAL SPANIA
14:30
ap
SPORT 24
15:00
ap
CM HANDBAL: MACEDONIA - ISLANDA
16:30
ap
SPORT 24
17:00
ap
FOTBAL AMICAL: DINAMO - BRAUNSHWEIG
18:15
ap
SPORT 24
18:45
ap
CM HANDBAL: GERMANIA - CROATIA
18:50
ap
LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
19:30
ap
SPORT 24
10:30
ap
CM HANDBAL: RUSIA - BRAZILIA
12:00
ap
JUDO GRAND SLAM: TYUMEN
13:30
ap
TELESHOPPING
14:00
ap
MAGAZIN NFL
14:30
ap
CUPA FRANTEI: OL. LYON - MONTPELLIER
16:30
ap
TELESHOPPING
17:30
ap
JUDO GRAND SLAM: TYUMEN
18:45
ap
CM HANDBAL: SUEDIA - EGIPT
11:30
TELESHOPPING
12:30
HANDBAL CAMPIONATUL MONDIAL: FRANTA - POLONIA
14:00
TELESHOPPING
15:00
FOTBAL LIGA I: PANDURII TG JIU - STEAUA
17:00
FOTBAL CUPA FRANTEI: TOULOUSE - MARSEILLE
18:45
HANDBAL CAMPIONATUL MONDIAL: SUEDIA - EGIPT
20:00
ap
Documentarele La Liga
21:00
ap
Baschet M.: Olympiacos Piraeus - Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz Euroliga
22:45
ap
Stirile Digi Sport
23:15
ap
Campionii Digi Sport
00:15
ap
Avanpremiera Serie A
00:45
ap
Avanpremiera La Liga
01:15
ap
Avanpremiera Ligue 1
01:45
ap
Volei M.: CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare - Steaua Divizia A1
03:30
ap
Baschet M.: Steaua - CS Phoenix Galati Liga Nationala
05:15
ap
Baschet M.: Olympiacos Piraeus - Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz Euroliga
20:00
ap
TOP INTERVIURI: IANIS ZICU
21:00
ap
LA DOLCE LIGA (TALK-SHOW)
21:45
ap
CM HANDBAL: QATAR - DANEMARCA
23:30
ap
SPORT 24
00:00
ap
FOTBAL SPANIA: LAS PALMAS - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
02:00
ap
TOP INTERVIURI: IANIS ZICU
03:00
ap
NBA: HOUSTON - GOLDEN STATE
06:00
ap
MAGAZIN NFL
06:30
ap
CM HANDBAL: QATAR - DANEMARCA
20:30
ap
TOP INTERVIURI: IONUT LUPESCU
21:45
ap
FOTBAL SPANIA: LAS PALMAS - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
23:45
ap
BASCHET CHL: CSU ORADEA - KATAJA - BASKET
01:15
ap
MAGAZIN NFL
01:45
ap
FOTBAL SPANIA: GIJON - EIBAR
03:45
ap
CM HANDBAL: SUEDIA - EGIPT
05:15
ap
FOTBAL SPANIA: LAS PALMAS - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
20:30
REZUMAT FOTBAL SPANIA
21:30
SPORT 24
21:45
HANDBAL CAMPIONATUL MONDIAL: BELARUS - UNGARIA
23:30
ZOOM SPORT
00:00
FOTBAL LIGA I: PANDURII TG JIU - STEAUA
02:00
REZUMAT HANDBAL CAMPIONATUL MONDIAL
03:00
NBA: HUSTON - GOLDEN STATE
06:00
ZOOM SPORT
06:30
HANDBAL CAMPIONATUL MONDIAL: BELARUS - UNGARIA
jinglebells
Feedback