Pe ultima suta de metri...
Released:
1. Winter Sleep
2. Boyhood
3. Mad Max: Fury Road
4. The Salt of the Earth
5. Leviafan
6. Force Majeure
7. Aferim!
8. Sicario
9. Whiplash
10. Birdman
Mentiuni: Inside Out, Ex Machina, Relatos salvajes, Le tout nouveau testament, Phoenix, Clouds of Sils Maria, Kingsman: The Secret Service.
Unreleased:
1. The Assassin
2. Home from Home: Chronicle of a Vision
3. Knight of Cups
4. The Lobster
5. The Look of Silence
6. Gett: The Trial of Viviane Amsalem
7. Room
8. Silvered Water, Syria Self-Portrait
9. Tangerine
10. Trois souvenirs de ma jeunesse
Court, 45 Years, Right now, wrong then, Our little sister, Harmony Lessons, Mistress America, Beasts of no nation, It follows, Mia Madre, Phoenix, Girlhood, Field niggas, Behemoth, Tale of Iya, Flowers of Taipei, Bitter Lake, Listen to me Marlon, Concerning violence, Reality, Hill of freedom etc.
N-am pus The Revenant si Spotlight ca vin oricum la anul daca-i nevoie. Ideea e ca mi-au placut, unlike most people (valabil in special la primul).
Last edited by Liviu- : 28 Feb 2016 at 22:02.
|