Distribuţie Sliders

(1995)

Călătorii în lumi paralele

Regia

Scenariul

Distributia

Kristanna Loken Kristanna Loken Catherine Clark (1 episode, 1999)
Shane West Shane West Kirk (1 episode, 1998)
Julie Benz Julie Benz Jenny Michener (1 episode, 1996)
Jeffrey Dean Morgan Jeffrey Dean Morgan Sid (1 episode, 1996)
Melinda Clarke Melinda Clarke Allasandra (1 episode, 1997)
Kari Wuhrer Kari Wuhrer Capt. Maggie Beckett (49 episodes, 1997-2000)
Jerry O'Connell Jerry O'Connell Quinn Mallory
John Rhys-Davies John Rhys-Davies Prof. Maximilian Arturo (40 episodes, 1995-1997)
Zoe McLellan Zoe McLellan Logan St. Claire (1 episode, 1996)
Michael York Michael York Dr. Vargas (1 episode, 1997)
Gina Philips Gina Philips Devin (1 episode, 1996)
Jacqueline Obradors Jacqueline Obradors Carol (1 episode, 1996)
Robert Englund Robert Englund Dr. James Aldohn (1 episode, 1996)
Danny Masterson Danny Masterson Renfield (1 episode, 1997)
Rebecca Gayheart Rebecca Gayheart Natalie Nassau (1 episode, 1996)
Barry Pepper Barry Pepper Skidd (1 episode, 1995)
Brooke Langton Brooke Langton Daelin Richards (1 episode, 1996)
Perrey Reeves Perrey Reeves Taryn Miller (1 episode, 1996)
Lochlyn Munro Lochlyn Munro Billy the Kid (1 episode, 1996)
Austin Nichols Austin Nichols Seth (1 episode, 1999)
Mari Morrow Mari Morrow Monique (1 episode, 1996)
Corey Feldman Corey Feldman Reed Michener (1 episode, 1996)
Deanna Milligan Deanna Milligan Gillian Mitchell (1 episode, 1996)
James Denton James Denton Jack Bullock (1 episode, 1996)
Angela Bettis Angela Bettis Jill (1 episode, 1999)
Kristen Dalton Kristen Dalton Kyra (1 episode, 1998)
 Brigid Brannagh Brigid Brannagh Erin (1 episode, 1997)
Claudette Mink Claudette Mink Brice  (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Adrienne Barbeau Adrienne Barbeau Mother Morehouse (1 episode, 1998)
George Gaynes George Gaynes Old Quinn Mallory (1 episode, 1999)
 John Kassir John Kassir Arnold Potts (1 episode, 1998)
Laura Harris Laura Harris Margo Hall (1 episode, 1996)
Veronica Cartwright Veronica Cartwright The Flame (1 episode, 1996)
Garry Chalk Garry Chalk Lt. Graves (1 episode, 1996)
Brian McNamara Brian McNamara Dr. Dunhill  (1 episode, 1997)
Sandra Hess Sandra Hess Marta (1 episode, 1998)
Julie Adams Julie Adams Old Maggie Beckett (1 episode, 1999)
Dwayne Adway Dwayne Adway Dropper Daddy (1 episode, 1999)
Apollonia Kotero Apollonia Kotero Dr. Deera Mubaric (1 episode, 1997)
Sandahl Bergman Sandahl Bergman Lead Female Dancer (1 episode, 1999)
Christian Oliver Christian Oliver Rick Montana (1 episode, 1998)
Karin Konoval Karin Konoval Fortune Teller (1 episode, 1996)
Mark Sheppard Mark Sheppard Jack (1 episode, 1998)
William B. Davis William B. Davis Prof. Myman (1 episode, 1995)
Nicholas Lea Nicholas Lea Ryan Simms (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Jay Brazeau Jay Brazeau KGB Colonel (1 episode, 1995)
Sabrina Lloyd Sabrina Lloyd Wade Kathleen Welles
Roy Dotrice Roy Dotrice Archibald Chandler  (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Cleavant Derricks Cleavant Derricks Rembrandt Lee Brown
Shaun Toub Shaun Toub Kheri-Heb (1 episode, 1997)
Malcolm-Jamal Warner Malcolm-Jamal Warner R.J. (1 episode, 1999)
Meg Foster Meg Foster Col. Margaret Burke (1 episode, 1999)
Neil Flynn Neil Flynn Officer Phil (1 episode, 1999)
Sook-Yin Lee Sook-Yin Lee Pat (1 episode, 1995)
Paris Barclay Bureaucrat (1 episode, 1997)
Jim Metzler Jonathan Griffin (1 episode, 1998)
Liz Sheridan Liz Sheridan Miss Miller (1 episode, 1995)
Venus Terzo Venus Terzo June (1 episode, 1996)
Rudolf Martin Rudolf Martin Kurtz (1 episode, 1999)
Will Sasso Will Sasso Gomez Calhoun (5 episodes, 1995-1996)
 Roger Daltrey Roger Daltrey Col. Angus Rickman (2 episodes, 1997)
Frank John Hughes Frank John Hughes Hal (1 episode, 1999)
Marshall Bell Marshall Bell Vortak (1 episode, 1999)
Ona Grauer Ona Grauer Debra (1 episode, 1996)
Neil Dickson Neil Dickson Col. Angus Rickman (4 episodes, 1997)
Zack Ward Zack Ward Gerald Thomas (1 episode, 1996)
Joshua Malina Joshua Malina Egghead Announcer (1 episode, 1996)
Tim Thomerson Tim Thomerson MacArthur Mallory (1 episode, 1998)
Kathleen Barr Aussie Guard (1 episode, 1996)
Tommy Chong Tommy Chong Van Elsinger (1 episode, 1997)
Hiro Kanagawa Hiro Kanagawa Henry (1 episode, 1996)
Elizabeth Lackey Elizabeth Lackey Gwen (1 episode, 2000)
Sean Moran Sean Moran Monarch Burger Manager (1 episode, 1999)
Dan Gauthier Dan Gauthier George Stellos (1 episode, 1996)
Malcolm Stewart Malcolm Stewart Adam Fontaine  (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
April Telek April Telek Honey Sue (1 episode, 1996)
Paul McGillion Paul McGillion First Officer (1 episode, 1996)
Sarah Strange Sarah Strange Leah Greenfeld (1 episode, 1996)
Françoise Robertson Françoise Robertson Alesha Avo (1 episode, 1996)
Ken Pogue Dr. Darren Morton (1 episode, 1995)
Sara Botsford Sara Botsford Mayor Anita Ross (1 episode, 1995)
Marshall R. Teague Marshall R. Teague General Kronus  (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Kaye David Kaye Reporter #1 (1 episode, 1995)
Isaac Hayes The Prime Oracle (1 episode, 1996)
Robin Riker Robin Riker First Lady Sela Williams (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Ian Cox Richie (1 episode, 1996)
Robert Curtis Brown Robert Curtis Brown Danny Eisenbach (1 episode, 1995)
Allison Hossack Allison Hossack Dr. Eileen Stanley (1 episode, 1995)
Gillian Barber Gillian Barber Nicole Mitchell (1 episode, 1996)
Colton James Colton James Matthew (1 episode, 1998)
Chase Masterson Chase Masterson Kelly Welles (1 episode, 1996)
Michael McMillian (I) Michael McMillian (I) Library Rapper #2 (1 episode, 1995)
Winston Rekert General Beckett (1 episode, 1999)
Reno Wilson Reno Wilson James (1 episode, 1999)
Armin Shimerman Armin Shimerman Shape-Shifting Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Tim Griffin Tim Griffin Jacob (1 episode, 1996)
Kristoffer Tabori Dr. Whelan (1 episode, 1996)
John D'Aquino John D'Aquino Randall Simmons (1 episode, 1998)
Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Slain Skater (1 episode, 1996)
Arthur Reggie III Rembrandt Brown Jr. (1 episode, 1995)
Ken Jenkins Ken Jenkins Professor Jack Bigelow  (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gabrielle Rose Gabrielle Rose Christina Fox-Arturo (1 episode, 1995)
Hrothgar Mathews Mr. Gale (2 episodes, 1996)
David Dukes David Dukes Thomas Michael Mallory (1 episode, 1999)
Joshua Cox Joshua Cox Martin (1 episode, 1996)
Russell Ferrier Bartender (1 episode, 1996)
Benjamin Ratner Benjamin Ratner Tommy Greenfeld (1 episode, 1996)
Jennifer Hetrick Jennifer Hetrick Caroline Fontaine  (2 episodes, 1995-2000)
Stephen Macht Stephen Macht Krislov  (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Todd Babcock Michael Levy (1 episode, 1997)
Marco Rodríguez Escobar (1 episode, 2000)
Garwin Sanford Doc (1 episode, 1995)
Paula Trickey Nurse Lauren Perry (1 episode, 1999)
Rob LaBelle Mr. Xybo (1 episode, 1999)
Jerry Doyle Sgt. Vernon Larson (1 episode, 1999)
Barry Livingston Barry Livingston Eddie Selk (1 episode, 1997)
Greg Thirloway Greg Thirloway Hank Arnette (1 episode, 1996)
Charlie O'Connell (I) Charlie O'Connell (I) Colin Mallory  (19 episodes, 1996-1999)
Christopher Neame Dr. Manfred Xang (1 episode, 1996)
Eric Pierpoint Eric Pierpoint President Jefferson Williams (1 episode, 1999)
Bodhi Elfman Bodhi Elfman Trevor Blue (1 episode, 1998)
Dean Haglund Stock Boy (1 episode, 1995)
David Chisum Paramedic (1 episode, 1997)
Brad Loree Brad Loree Driver #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Garvin Cross Alverez  (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Tom Butler Michael Mallory (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Jay Acovone Jay Acovone Ben Siegel III  (3 episodes, 1997-2000)
Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs The People's Proponent (1 episode, 1996)
Obba Babatundé Obba Babatundé Cezanne Brown (1 episode, 1995)
John Novak John Novak Ross J. Kelly  (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Bentley Mitchum M.I.T. Player (1 episode, 1995)
Natalie Radford Natalie Radford Christina Griffin (1 episode, 1998)
Michael Dobson Policeman  (2 episodes, 1995)
Jerry Hardin Jerry Hardin Isaac Clark (1 episode, 1999)
Fredric Lehne Fredric Lehne Phil (1 episode, 1996)
Michael Kopsa Michael Kopsa Agent Wilson (1 episode, 1995)
Donnelly Rhodes Donnelly Rhodes Ben Greenfeld (1 episode, 1996)
Rodney Eastman Rodney Eastman Byron (1 episode, 1996)
Barry Levy Jed Dalton (1 episode, 1996)
Tom Jackson Color Commentator (1 episode, 1995)
Frank C. Turner Frank C. Turner Crazy Kenny  (1 episode, 1995)
Hayley DuMond Hayley DuMond Joanne Capshaw (1 episode, 1998)
Justine Miceli Justine Miceli Caroline Tatshore (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Warren Detective Wells (1 episode, 1999)
George Del Hoyo Judge John Nassau (1 episode, 1996)
Michael Manasseri Bobby Hawkes (1 episode, 1999)
John Vargas John Vargas Chuck Pierson (1 episode, 1999)
Katy Boyer Jane (1 episode, 1998)
Anthony Harrison FBI Agent Bob Cannon (1 episode, 1995)
Keegan MacIntosh Jamie Hardaway (1 episode, 1996)
Gary Jones Michael Hurley (3 episodes, 1995-1996)
Jeff Rector Scarface P.A.U.L. (1 episode, 1996)
Tom Heaton Rummy (1 episode, 1996)
Thorsten Kaye Ralph Hackett (1 episode, 1998)
Stephanie Niznik Stephanie Niznik Debra Carbol (1 episode, 1997)
Phil Fondacaro Phil Fondacaro Bounty Hunter  (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
Stacy Grant Miss Vonbaeck (1 episode, 1996)
Jed Rees Hipster (1 episode, 1996)
Eddie Mills D.E.R.I.C. (1 episode, 1996)
Harrison Young Harrison Young Henry Nichols (1 episode, 1999)
Philip Tan Philip Tan Asian Man (1 episode, 1998)
Brigitta Dau Amanda (1 episode, 1996)
Sandy Martin Sandy Martin Shirley Montana (1 episode, 1998)
Andrew Wheeler Andrew Wheeler Ken (1 episode, 1995)
Peter Jurasik Peter Jurasik Dr. Oberon Geiger (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Woolson Andrews (1 episode, 1997)
Reiner Schöne Kolitar (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Michael Des Barres Michael Des Barres Prof. Vincent Cardoza (1 episode, 1996)
Gerard Plunkett Gerard Plunkett Driver  (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Jennifer Leigh Warren Angie Morgan (1 episode, 1999)
Michele Goodger FBI Agent Copeland (1 episode, 1995)
Adam Wylie Adam Wylie Trevor (1 episode, 1997)
Oren Williams Perkins (1 episode, 1998)
Peter Kelamis Peter Kelamis Glenn (1 episode, 1995)
Roger Barnes Exchange Official (1 episode, 1996)
Tembi Locke Tembi Locke Dr. Diana Davis (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Susan Haskell Susan Haskell Susanna Morehouse (1 episode, 1998)
Max Grodenchik Max Grodenchik Skuldar (1 episode, 1996)
Robert Floyd Robert Floyd Quinn 'Mallory' Mallory (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gregory Paul Martin Gareth (1 episode, 1996)
Mongo Brownlee Quinn's Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Kathleen Duborg Rebecca (1 episode, 1995)
Dee Jay Jackson Dee Jay Jackson Bailiff (1 episode, 1996)
David Birney David Birney Cadmus (1 episode, 1998)
Marnie McPhail Elizabeth Mallory (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Meredith Bishop Meredith Bishop Jenny Anderson (1 episode, 1998)
Julie St. Claire Julie St. Claire Kyra (1 episode, 1997)
Sibel Ergener Duvall (1 episode, 1998)
Victoria Mahoney Victoria Mahoney Danielle, Duchess of Hemmingshire (1 episode, 1996)
James Colby Bartender (1 episode, 1999)
Elisabeth Rosen Melanie White (1 episode, 1996)
Pepe Serna Pepe Serna Roberto (1 episode, 1998)
Gwynyth Walsh Gwynyth Walsh Detective L. Specateli (1 episode, 1996)
Kirk B.R. Woller Kirk B.R. Woller Private Bates (1 episode, 1999)
Shannon Bruce Kirk (1 episode, 1998)
E.J. Callahan Clown Burger Manager (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Fancy Richard Fancy Sector Control (1 episode, 1999)
Randy Vasquez Carlos (1 episode, 1997)
Byron Lucas John (1 episode, 1996)
Charles Cyphers Charles Cyphers Coach Almquist (1 episode, 1995)
Sherman Howard Sherman Howard Hendrick (1 episode, 1995)
Kevin Cooney Ken Neisser (1 episode, 1995)
Barry W. Levy Barry W. Levy Jed Dalton (1 episode, 1996)
Jimmy Bridges Doctor #2 (1 episode, 1998)
Kendall Cross Cara (1 episode, 1996)
Sean Flynn Sean Flynn Jason (1 episode, 1996)
Chad Todhunter Chad Todhunter Jules  (1 episode, 1998)
Heather Hanson Nurse Dominique Reynolds (1 episode, 1996)
Dawnn Lewis Dawnn Lewis Dr. Natalie Sylvius (1 episode, 1997)
Mina E. Mina Judge Jamon Estavez (1 episode, 1996)
Harry Shearer Harry Shearer Radio DJ (1 episode, 1995)
Alf Humphreys Family Man  (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Peter LaCroix Sheriff (1 episode, 1996)
Greg Berg Greg Berg Gilligan on TV (1 episode, 1995)
Christopher Maleki Christopher Maleki Wolf (1 episode, 1996)
Andrew A. Rolfes Andrew A. Rolfes Sergeant (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Cousins Brian Cousins Kaplan  (1 episode, 1998)
Peter Spellos Jimmy Fountain (1 episode, 1995)
Laurie Fortier Nicky (1 episode, 1996)
J. August Richards Damon (1 episode, 1998)
Carl Gabriel Yorke Director  (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Angelo Spizzirri Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Paul Jarrett Razor Gillette (1 episode, 1996)
Ron Melendez Brock (1 episode, 1997)
John Colton Priest (1 episode, 1996)
Ryan Alosio Morgan (1 episode, 1997)
Greg Rogers Major Phillips (1 episode, 1996)
Marty York Brady Oak (1 episode, 1996)
Mike Warren Detective Wells (1 episode, 1999)
Will Schaub Will Schaub Parker Whitmore (1 episode, 1997)
Donna Cherry
Krzysztof Pieczynski Dr. Vladimir Jariabek (1 episode, 1997)
Brett Wagner Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Mina Badie Penny (1 episode, 1998)
Jack Kehler Jack Kehler The Poacher (1 episode, 1996)
Anthony Tyler Quinn Anthony Tyler Quinn J.C. Ashton (1 episode, 1996)
Michael Bryan French Adrian Fayne (1 episode, 1996)
John DeMita Dr. Steven Jensen (1 episode, 1999)
JD Cullum JD Cullum Arlo Higgins (1 episode, 1999)
Jennifer Badger Jennifer Badger Quinn's V.R. Dream Girl  (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Lesley Ewen O'Neill (1 episode, 1996)
Mitchell Kosterman Muscle Guy #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Patrick Thomas O'Brien Jake (1 episode, 1999)
William MacDonald Medical Moonsuit (1 episode, 1995)
Zitto Kazann Giant Golfer (1 episode, 1997)
David Purdham David Purdham Dr. Bolivar (1 episode, 1997)
Scott Klace Scott Klace Hal the Bartender  (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Connie Sawyer Winifred (1 episode, 1998)
Angela Paton Mrs. Meadows (1 episode, 1999)
Ben Bode Prince Harold III of America (1 episode, 1995)
Artine Brown Artine Brown Card Sharp (1 episode, 1995)
Burton Gilliam Stage Driver (1 episode, 1999)
Marc Baur FBI Agent O'Brian (1 episode, 1995)
Gonzalo Menendez Jorge (1 episode, 1998)
Steve Rankin Kreeshax (1 episode, 1998)
Andrew Kavadas Hot Dog Vendor (1 episode, 1995)
Ted Cole Agent Reid  (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Chapelle Jaffe Gladys (1 episode, 1996)
Franc Ross Billy T (1 episode, 1997)
Kelly Connell Thomas Beecham (1 episode, 1998)
Craig Shoemaker Dylan Brown (1 episode, 1996)
Bob Morrisey Bill Pappas (1 episode, 1999)
George Touliatos Dr. Lee Antonovich (1 episode, 1995)
Judith Maxie Charmange (1 episode, 1995)
Henry G. Sanders Harold (1 episode, 1998)
James Sutorius Agent Fletcher Lowell (1 episode, 1998)
Francis Guinan Sean Nuinn (1 episode, 1996)
Robert Jayne (I) Robert Jayne (I) Siskin (1 episode, 1999)
Robert DiTillio Emcee (1 episode, 1996)
Peter Hanlon Expert Analyzer (1 episode, 1995)
Ted Rooney Technician (1 episode, 1997)
Linda Ko Tanika (1 episode, 1996)
Louisa Abernathy Louisa Abernathy Guest (1 episode, 1998)
Robert Allen Mukes Security Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Jill Teed Serena Braxton (1 episode, 1995)
Alex Bruhanski Pavel Kurlienko (3 episodes, 1995-1996)
Christopher Mayer Man in Bar (1 episode, 1997)
Justin Gorence Priest (1 episode, 1997)
Raoul Ganeev Lt. Karpow the Sentry (1 episode, 1995)
D. Neil Mark Stationary Biker (1 episode, 1996)
Yee Jee Tso Wing (2 episodes, 1995)
Danny Mora Angel (1 episode, 1997)
Tom Fitzpatrick Eyeless Man (1 episode, 1998)
Clinton Derricks-Carroll Rembrandt Brown #2  (3 episodes, 1995-1996)
Stephen Fanning Cliff Potter (1 episode, 1996)
Mark Vasconcellos Checkpoint Guard (1 episode, 1999)
Debbie Podowski O'Grady (1 episode, 1996)
Russell Porter Kenny Hatcher (1 episode, 1996)
David Kallaway Guard One (1 episode, 1999)
Mark Kiely Dr. Stephen Jensen (2 episodes, 1997)
Charles Noland Concierge (1 episode, 1996)
Constance Forslund Fiona, Devin's Mother (1 episode, 1996)
Chris Elwood Ralph (1 episode, 1998)
Norma Jean Wick News Anchor (1 episode, 1995)
Maria Herrera Delores (1 episode, 1996)
Anthony Genovese Hotdog Vendor (1 episode, 1999)
Trevor Roberts Bartender (1 episode, 1996)
Kristopher Logan Assassin  (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
Deanne Henry Mrs. Mallory (2 episodes, 1996)
Marie Stillin Waitress (1 episode, 1995)
Brian Arnold Barry King  (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Todd Waring Todd Waring Mark Einman (1 episode, 1999)
Tim Quill Gareth (1 episode, 1998)
Ravinder Toor L.C. (1 episode, 1996)
Kris Iyer Maitre D' (1 episode, 1996)
Barry Greene Deitrich (1 episode, 1996)
Shane Stevens Harrell  (2 episodes, 1999)
Marc Riffon Daniel (1 episode, 1997)
Julie Caitlin Brown Kesh, Kromagg Commander (1 episode, 1999)
Nicholas Harrison Nick (1 episode, 1995)
Raimund Stamm Big Jake (1 episode, 1996)
Bryan McMillen Reporter #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Robert Metcalfe Bartender (1 episode, 1996)
Joanna Piros Newscaster (1 episode, 1995)
William Bookston Body (1 episode, 1998)
Buddy Daniels Horny Kromagg Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Mike Terner Robert Hinds (1 episode, 1997)
Lori Ann Triolo Lori Ann Triolo
A contribuit la detaliile filmului: OwYBeS
Feedback